Last Selections

12.2019

Les Nuits Magiques - International Animated Film Festival

International Competition

12.2019

Passaggi d’Autore - Mediterranean Short Film Festival

Special Programme

11.2019

ShortCutz Alcochete

National Competition

11.2019

GIRAF Animation Festival

Special Programme

11.2019

International Film Festival Etiuda&Anima

International Competition, Special Programme

11.2019

City of Soria - International Short Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Cinambule - Court c'est Court

International Competition

11.2019

Alcine - Festival de Cine de Alcalá de Henares/Comunidad de Madrid

International Competition

11.2019

MONSTRA - Arras

Special Programme

11.2019

St. Louis International Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

ADF – Autores de Fotografía Cinematográfica

International Competition

11.2019

REX Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

KuanDu International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Naples International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

SPARK Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

International Short Film Festival of Cyprus

International Competition

10.2019

SATISFIED EYE International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Bilbao Arte

Special Programme

10.2019

Special Program Cinemed - Montpellier

Special Programme

10.2019

20ª Festa do Cinema Francês

Special Programme

09.2019

Ciclo de Cinema Galego-Português "Mulleres, Patrimonios, Sociedade”

Special Programme

09.2019

MONSTRA à Solta - Espaço Criarte (Carcavelos)

Special Programme

09.2019

MONSTRA à Solta - Biblioteca Municipal (Viseu)

Special Programme

12.2019

Les Nuits Magiques - International Animated Film Festival

International Competition

12.2019

Passaggi d’Autore - Mediterranean Short Film Festival

Special Programme

12.2019

FIFE - Festival International du Film d'Education

International Competition

12.2019

Les Sommets Du Cinéma D’Animation - Festival International de Montréal

International Competition

12.2019

Animateka International Animated Film Festival

Special Programme

11.2019

Olympia International Film Festival for Children & Young People

International Competition

11.2019

LIAF - London International Animation Festival

International Competition

11.2019

International Animated Film Festival in Vilnius Tindirindis

International Competition

11.2019

Anilogue - International Animation Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Caminhos do Cinema Português

National Competition

11.2019

Gaztefilm Fest

Special Programme

11.2019

Lanterna Mágica - International Animation Festival

International Competition

11.2019

POFF Shorts - International Short Film and Animation Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Villeurbanne Short Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Cinambule - Court c'est Court

International Competition

11.2019

Lobo Fest - International Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Cinanima - International Animated Film Festival of Espinho

National Competition

11.2019

Taichung International Animation Festival

International Competition

11.2019

MONSTRA - Arras

Special Programme

11.2019

International Canlandiranlar Film Festival

Special Programme

11.2019

REX Animation Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Chicago International Children’s Film Festival

10.2019

PANORAMA Internacional Coisa de Cinema

International Competition

10.2019

Casa da Animação - Prémio Nacional da Animação

National Competition

10.2019

KuanDu International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Kids Euro Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

Big Cartoon Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

Fredrikstad Animation Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

ReAnimania Yerevan International Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Valladolid International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Montpellier International Festival of Mediterranean Film

International Competition

10.2019

RIGA International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Family Film Project

National Competition

10.2019

Sharjah International Children’s Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Animage International Film Animation Festival of Pernambuco

International Competition

10.2019

IndieCork Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Sedicicorto International Film Festival Forli

International Competition

10.2019

anim'est International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

20ª Festa do Cinema Francês

Special Programme

10.2019

Animatou - International Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Animatou - Special Program

Special Programme

10.2019

IndieCork - Cork County

Special Programme

09.2019

Krok International Animated Film Festival

International Competition

09.2019

Encounters Bristol International Film Festival

International Competition

09.2019

Animaphix - International Festival of Animated Film

International Competition

Alto Patrocínio

Apoio

Membro fundador