Last Selections

07.2019

ANIMAVÌ ANIMATION CINEMA AND POETIC ART

International Competition

06.2019

Society for Animation Studies.

Special Programme

05.2019

ShortCutz Ovar - May

National Competition

05.2019

Fastnet Film Festival

International Competition

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Cineclube Aurélio Paz dos Reis (Braga)

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Festival Animus Festival

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - EB Dr. António de Sousa Agostinho (Almancil)

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - CAEP (Portalegre)

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Festival 100 Cenas

Special Programme

05.2019

Anifilm - International Festival of Animated Films Trebon

International Competition

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Sport Operário Marinhense

Special Programme

04.2019

Internationales Trickfilm Festival of Animated Film Stuttgart

Special Programme

04.2019

Brussels Short Film Festival

International Competition

04.2019

Busan International Short Film Festival

International Competition

04.2019

Festival National Animation Film Festival

International Competition

07.2019

Tabor Film Festival

International Competition

06.2019

Festival Plein la Bobine

International Competition

05.2019

Vienna Short Festival

International Competition

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Cineclube Aurélio Paz dos Reis (Braga)

Special Programme

05.2019

Festival RDVBD

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Festival Animus Festival

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - EB Dr. António de Sousa Agostinho (Almancil)

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - CAEP (Portalegre)

Special Programme

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Shortcutz Viseu

Special Programme

05.2019

Anifilm - International Festival of Animated Films Trebon

International Competition

05.2019

Festival de Cine y Televisión Reino de León

International Competition

05.2019

MONSTRA à solta - Sport Operário Marinhense

Special Programme

04.2019

MediaWave International Film and Music Gathering

International Competition

04.2019

Festival Primavera do Cine

International Competition

07.2019

Festival de Cinema Europeu Mirada

06.2019

Society for Animation Studies.

Special Programme

06.2019

Festival Côté Court - Pantin

Special Programme

06.2019

Animafest - World Festival of Animated Films Zagreb - Agência 20 years

Special Programme

05.2019

Dispers`Arte

Special Programme

05.2019

Mostra “La Unión Europea en Corto-metrajes Unidos en la Diversidad”

Special Programme

05.2019

CineEco - Ecozine Session

Special Programme

05.2019

International Printmaking Exposition in Gallery Ratamo

Special Programme

04.2019

Cine-Poesia - Realizar:Poesia

Special Programme

04.2019

Mostra de Cinema - DESOBEDOC

International Competition

07.2019

Curtas Vila do Conde International Film Festival

National Competition

07.2019

China and Portuguese Languages Countries Film Festival

Special Programme

06.2019

Filmadrid - International Film Festival

International Competition

05.2019

Sicilia Queer International LGBT & New Visions Filmfest

International Competition

07.2019

Curtas Vila do Conde International Film Festival

Special Programme

05.2019

LIsFE - Leiden International Short Film Experience

International Competition

05.2019

International Kurzfilmtage Oberhausen - Agência 20 years

Special Programme

05.2019

IndieLisboa - Festival Internacional de Cinema Independente

National Competition

Alto Patrocínio

Apoio

Membro fundador