Last Selections

11.2019

Cinanima - International Animated Film Festival of Espinho

National Competition

11.2019

Taichung International Animation Festival

International Competition

11.2019

MONSTRA - Arras

Special Programme

11.2019

REX Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

PANORAMA Internacional Coisa de Cinema

International Competition

10.2019

VISTACURTA - Festival de Curtas de Viseu

Special Programme

10.2019

KuanDu International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Kids Euro Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

Big Cartoon Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

Fredrikstad Animation Festival

Special Programme

10.2019

ReAnimania Yerevan International Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Valladolid International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Montpellier International Festival of Mediterranean Film

International Competition

10.2019

RIGA International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Family Film Project

National Competition

10.2019

Sharjah International Children’s Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Animage International Film Animation Festival of Pernambuco

International Competition

10.2019

IndieCork Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Sedicicorto International Film Festival Forli

International Competition

10.2019

anim'est International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

20ª Festa do Cinema Francês

Special Programme

10.2019

Animatou - International Animation Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Animatou - Special Program

Special Programme

10.2019

Casa da Animação - Prémio Nacional da Animação

National Competition

10.2019

IndieCork - Cork County

Special Programme

09.2019

Krok International Animated Film Festival

International Competition

09.2019

Encounters Bristol International Film Festival

International Competition

09.2019

Animaphix - International Festival of Animated Film

International Competition

09.2019

FIKE International Short Film Festival

National Competition

09.2019

Animanima International Animation Festival

International Competition

08.2019

As Noites de Boris - Cineclube do Porto

Special Programme

08.2019

São Paulo International Short Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Zagreb Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Mar del Plata International Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Stockholm International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Rio de Janeiro International Short Film Festival - Curta Cinema

International Competition

10.2019

Viennale Vienna International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Valladolid International Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

International Bosphorus Film Festival

International Competition

08.2019

La Biennale di Venezia

International Competition

11.2019

El Meu Primer Festival

Special Programme

09.2019

Viborg Animation Festival

Special Programme

08.2019

Winners - Shortcutz Guimarães

Special Programme

08.2019

Shortcutz Guimarães - Taipas

Special Programme

08.2019

Turku Animated Film Festival

Special Programme

11.2019

KLIKxHAFF ( Kaboom Animation Festival)

Special Programme

11.2019

MONSTRA - Arras

Special Programme

11.2019

St. Louis International Film Festival

International Competition

11.2019

Interfilm, Internationales Kurzfilmfestival Berlin

Special Programme

10.2019

KuanDu International Animation Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Festival Internacional de Filmets de Badalona

International Competition

10.2019

Bilbao Arte

Special Programme

10.2019

IndieCork Film Festival

International Competition

10.2019

Animatou - Special Program

Special Programme

10.2019

La Pellicule Ensorcelée - Fête du Cinéma d'Animation

Special Programme

09.2019

ANIMARIO - International Animated Film Festival of Madrid

Special Programme

09.2019

MONSTRA à Solta - Espaço Criarte (Carcavelos)

Special Programme

09.2019

MONSTRA à Solta - Biblioteca Municipal (Viseu)

Special Programme

09.2019

Vladivostok International Film Festival of Asian Pacific countries - PACIFIC MERIDIAN

Special Programme

Alto Patrocínio

Apoio

Membro fundador